butt_floss' Journal
?

Log in

No account? Create an account
butt_floss' Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
butt_floss

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Damn already [17 Feb 2005|06:51pm]
[ mood | drained ]

So today was good. Me and Ashley sat on our asses all day and pointed people out the exit. So we got $10 dollars an hour. I got a little sunburned, oh well.Then I hung outw/ Tara and tried to meet up w/ Kim and Brooke. We saw them at Target tho. :) I got my dress last night but it was way to big. I was so pissed. Oh well I'll get another one. Damn Ihave to give a presentation tomorrow in Spanish, that blows! I'm seriously sick of all the dumbass drama. You people act like I'm the only one who has talked shit. I know for a fact all you ALL have talked shit about me. SO GET THE FUCK OVER IT. Not everyone u know or meet is going to like you! XOXO

( 7 ) jacked me off

Gangsta [16 Feb 2005|12:22pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

okay well todays been good. Me and Dustin have been good too! But umm... Michelle came up to me at lunch. Didn't say much but quite talking shit I guess b/c she couldn't do much but studder. LMFAO Neways I GET TO GO SHOPPING W/ KIM! It's so much fun spending money. I want to change out my belly button ring. Oh yeah I'm dying my hair today what fun! hahaha I'M SO SICK OF DRAMA! I mean if your not going to do anything DON'T COME UP TO ME! Adios XOXO

( 16 ) jacked me off

happiness<3 [15 Feb 2005|06:45pm]
[ mood | calm ]

Today has been interesting. Now is all good though. Dustin called and we made up, I guess I'm easy going b/c most of my friends told me to ditch him. It's not that big of a deal tho. and I'm over it. I was going to go shopping at V.S. tomorrow but now Dustin wants to hang out so maybe I'll go thurs. Vinnie wanted me to make him cookies and bring them to school but I have this gay ass project for history honors I'm trying to find shyt on. It doesn't look to good right now. I get to miss school on thurs. (from 6 to 1) and part of fri. (from 2 to 8) b/c I'm making $10 an hour parking for the races. XOXO

( 1 ) jacked me off

PIssed [15 Feb 2005|12:34pm]
[ mood | sad ]

Well today was going good till about the end of 2nd period then at lunch it went all down hill. I FUCKING CRIED IN THE ATRIUM! HOW LAME! Lesley doesn't cry. oh well i don't know what to do with him he treats me like i'm suppose to be his bitch whatever:( At least stress makes you lose weight. Hopefully i'll have a better day later. XOXO

( 7 ) jacked me off

yyyeeeeaaahhh [14 Feb 2005|12:19pm]
[ mood | devious ]

Happy Valentines Day! I hung out w/ Dustin yesterday:) We gave each other our gifts! My g-ma totally bitched me out for no reason this morning b/c shes like bi-polar or something! I need to go shopping for undies and bras at Victoria Secret. Thats exciting! Oh yeah i got off work early Sat. night and hung out w/ Kim and Brooke that was fun lol. We went and saw Fadi at his work hahaha (sry if we got u in trouble!) Oh and i bet you $5 when i get home today me and granny will go after eachothers throats!!! All we ever do anymore is fucking fight! I can't wait till I'm 18!!!! Freedom at last! I don't know what else to write. XOXO

( 9 ) jacked me off

[02 Feb 2005|12:36pm]
[ mood | touched ]

Well I've been hanging out alot with Kim and Dustin:) Umm my hair is AWESOME! Kim you did a good job! I found some money i lost in her car like a month ago. Damnit i have to stay home today and wash clothes and be bored. Hopefully my baby will call I want him to come over since I can't go anywhere today. oh well I'll live. Oh well I'm on a diet i need to loose 7 lbs so I can weigh 105;) Me and Kim almost died this morning pulling into school b/c some old asshole doesn't kno how to slow down! XoXo

jacked me off

Shyt I Don't Know [30 Jan 2005|09:22pm]
[ mood | sleepy ]

hmmm I happy to say i think I found a good guy;) I'm dying my hair this week w/ Kim. Chillen with Dustin...Gotta go shopping for V-day and clothes! I really need to finish my spanish report for dumb ass Mrs. Wagner. I want a new belly button ring!! Errr oh well gotta go wash clother and take a shower! XoXo

jacked me off

you make my pee pee go da dong dong dong [17 Dec 2004|12:19pm]
[ mood | aggravated ]

britney has shoulders like a man

jacked me off

[24 Oct 2004|01:55am]
[ mood | flirty ]

*Got up and got my hair did
**Got nails did
***went to walmart for a bra and camera
****Jessicas house
*****Went to homecoming
******HC WASSSS SOOOO GAY!!!well just the music
*****It was still banging dawg!
****Dennys yummie!
***Party in the parking lot (hells yeah)
**Walmart!!!
*Sleep
Peace niggas!

jacked me off

whhoo buddy! [30 Sep 2004|08:51pm]
[ mood | accomplished ]

*just got home
**had a nice time shopping!
***and getting my nails did niggas!
****Dunkin Donuts (NIIICCEE)
*****guys...
******me and tara are ballers!
*****Walmart boobies LMFAO
****Skeleton
***Homework
**work tomorrow :(
*Nighty night

PS. Tara yesterday was fun at first then it was it was like WHOAAA!

jacked me off

Home Sweet [28 Sep 2004|04:23pm]
[ mood | blah ]

So i stayed home tday because i was sick. Let me tell u it was great fun! NOT lol i was soo bored but neways gmas sick :( Tomorrow me n Tara are gunna be out on the road so people, WATCH OUT~! lol j/k. I think i'm gunna get gma some flowers and a teddy bear:) Gotta go burn Tara a CD! xoxo Lesley

jacked me off

[27 Sep 2004|06:33pm]
[ mood | sick ]

Man i sure am sick!

QUESTION OF THE DAY
Why do u keep talking to me and shyt and yet u r still fucking other chicks???

( 5 ) jacked me off

Good Times [22 Sep 2004|07:04pm]
[ mood | flirty ]

*School
**Holla!!! lmfao
***Tara and Fadi came over
****Honking horns at people(esp.the old guy LOLOLOL)
*****Jamming gansta style
******Getting the hook ups at Mc's
*******Feeding the CUTE squirrels!
********Going to target
*******Seeing Megan and the BLING BLING
******THE FUCKING U-TURN LMFAO TARA!
*****I'm on fire
****Went home
***Cleaned room
**Wrapped Gifts
*THE END

Watch out we'll be out on the road again tom.

XOXO Lesley

( 2 ) jacked me off

[20 Sep 2004|05:36pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

What Makes You Sexy?
by dollface04
Name
Gender
Physical AppearanceYour Ass
Special TalentsHaving Sex
Quiz created with MemeGen!
jacked me off

DAMN BORED [20 Sep 2004|05:22pm]
[ mood | amused ]

FUCK MEN!!! I MEAN BOYS!!
---Lesley

( 2 ) jacked me off

[10 May 2004|10:57am]
[ mood | tired ]

What is your favorite..
gum: Extras Spearmint
restaurant: Applebee's
drink: Chocolate mlk
season: Summer
type of weather: Warm (not to hot not to cold)
emotion: Silly
thing to do on a half day: Sleep, or Tan
late-night activity: Watch Harry Potter
sport: Basketball
city: Not sure anywhere but here
store: Body Shop
When was the last time you..
cried: 2 days ago
played a sport: umm... Sat.
laughed: Yesterday
hugged someone: a while
kissed someone: it's been a while
felt depressed: yesterday
felt elated:??
felt overworked: everyday
faked sick: Last Mon.
lied: not in a long while
What was the last..
word you said: okay
thing you ate: roast beef and potatoe
song you listened to: this morning Jessica Simpsons "you take my breath away"
thing you drank: Water
place you went to: Mall
movie you saw: Harry Potter
movie you rented: Charlie's Angels 1st one and 2nd one
concert you attended: Earth Day Birthday (8th grade)
Who was the last person you..
hugged: don't remember
cried over: Josh
kissed: Billy
danced with: hmm Shandreka lol in her car
shared a secret with: Megan
had a sleepover with: Tara
called: not sure
went to a movie with: Tara
saw: umm people in my class right now
were angry with: mike faggot ass peace
couldn't take your eyes off of: Josh
obsessed over: Josh
Have you ever..
danced in the rain: no
kissed someone: yeah
done drugs: yeah
drank alcohol: yeah
slept around: no
partied 'til the sun came up: nope
had a movie marathon: umm prob. last Sunday
gone too far on a dare: don't know
spun until you were immensely dizzy: not for a while
taken a survey quite like this before: like a week or two ago

( 3 ) jacked me off

It happens [07 May 2004|10:30am]
[ mood | gloomy ]

::miss him::
XoXo

( 5 ) jacked me off

[05 May 2004|10:49am]
[ mood | stressed ]

..........

( 10 ) jacked me off

[05 May 2004|10:34am]
[ mood | annoyed ]

Who will give you an orgasm?
by leslie13
Name
Age
Virgin?
So, who will make you moan?Your Fuck Buddy
How?Manually.
Will it be good?You'd rather be with your dog.
Created with the ORIGINAL MemeGen!
jacked me off

[29 Apr 2004|11:12am]
[ mood | crappy ]

1. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.
2. Am I lovable?
3. How long have you known me?
4. When and how did we first meet?
5. What was your first impression?
6. Do you still think that way about me now?
7. What do you think my weakness is?
8. Do you think I'll get married?
9. What makes me happy?
10. What makes me sad?
11. What reminds you of me?
12. If you could give me anything what would it be?
13. How well do you know me?
14. When's the last time you saw me?
15. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't?
16. Do you think I could kill someone?
17. Describe me in one word.
18. Do you think our friendship is getting stronger, weaker, or staying the same?
19. Do you feel that you could talk to me about anything and I would listen?
20. Are you going to put this on your livejournal/xanga and see what I say about you?

( 5 ) jacked me off

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]